Our trainers

qualified trainers with many years of experience for group and individual classes
vadim-gudyma

Vadym Gudyma

CrossFit, gym, cycling.

Сategory: Trainer with CrossFit, group and individual trainer.

Education: higher, certified specialist in the field of fitness, school of trainers DOG.

Personal achievements: Candidate Master of Sports in basketball, a participant in competitions with CrossFit, a regular participant in the "Race nation", "Be more human", "Legion run" obstacle races and road cycling races.

ilya-kukarcev

Illia Kukarcev

CrossFit, weightlifting, gym

Сategory: trainer for group and individual lessons.

Education: higher. Certified specialist in the field of functional and strength training.

Personal achievements: Master of Sports of Ukraine in weightlifting, champion and multiple winner of the Ukrainian championships in weightlifting, participant in international tournaments, active athlete.

Coaching experience: 4 years.

kovalchuk-alyona

Olena Kovalchuk

TRX, gym

Сategory: trainer for group and individual classes.

Education: higher, certified fitness specialist, PRO FIT coach school, physical rehabilitation specialist (Summit school), participant of Nike fitness conventions.

tatyana-sibileva

Tetyana Sibilyova

Stretching, TRX, Fitness Zumba.

Сategory: Fitness trainer.

Education: Certified Fitness Specialist.

Personal achievements: a graduate of the Fitnesservice school, a participant in "Stretching" seminars, a multiple participant in the "The Challenge" championship in the "Street dance" direction.

denis-getmanov

Denys Getmanov

Crossfit, gym, stretching, massage and manual therapy.

Сategory: Crossfit trainer, gym and stretching trainer, Dog Grand Crossfit trainer school, massage specialist, chiropractor.

Education: medical.

Personal achievements: participant of all-Ukrainian competitions with Crossfit, winner of the 5 km race Wizz Air, participant of regional competitions with arm wrestling.

Coaching experience: massage therapist for 6 years, of which 5 years at the Institute of Vertebrology and Rehabilitation.

vladimir-gneva

Volodymyr Gneva

Crossfit

Сategory: Crossfit trainer, group and individual trainer.

Education: higher, certified fitness specialist.

Personal achievements: participant and winner of crossfit OCR and tournaments: 🥇Kharkiv athletic challenge 2016, 🥇yod crossfit glory 2016, 🥈dog winter showdown 2016, 🥈Kharkiv athletic challenge 2017, 🥇Blas crossfit showdown 2019, 🥇🥇 race nation Kyiv / Lviv 2019.

Khaliullina Hanna

Yoga

Сategory: Yoga trainer

Education: Higher educationCertified yoga teacher: Сertificate of Universal Yoga teachers training of International Yoga Aliance, 300h. Сertificate yoga instructor of Polish Academy of Culture and Sport7 years of self practice

Coaching experience: 7 years of self practiceGroup and individual classes

Pravdyva Anastasia

Body ballet

Сategory: Body ballet trainer 

Education: ballet dancer, classical dance teacher

Personal achievements: toured as part of the Kyiv Classic Ballet, Moscow Ballet and Kyiv Opera in Japan, Norway, Switzerland, Romania, Italy, Germany, Austria with ballets "Nutcracker", "Swan Lake", "Sleeping Beauty", "Sleeping Beauty", "Pahita", Gala concert".

Artur Tarchynskyi

Functional training, Bums+Abs, GYM.

Сategory: Trainer for group and individual lessons.

Education: Certified fitness specialist. Certified specialist in nutrition.

Personal achievements: KMS from repeated press

Coaching experience: 7 years

loading