cfhub fitness club
Yoga

Do you have questions?

Call us or order a call and our consultant will answer all questions

Mon.- Fri. 8:00-22:00

Sat. 09:00-16:00  Sun. 10:00-15:00

067 000-10-97

Ask your question

By clicking the "Send" button, you agree to the site's privacy policy

Privacy Policy 

Send

Club cards

choose a club card with favorable conditions for visiting

Schedule

Choose a convenient time to visit and sign up for group classes online
Monday Tuesday Wednesday  Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08 08:00 - 09:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma08:30 - 09:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna 08:00 - 09:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma08:30 - 09:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna 08:00 - 09:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma
09 09:00 - 10:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma 09:00 - 10:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma 09:00 - 10:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma09:30 - 10:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna
10 10:00 - 11:00CrossfitVolodimir Gneva
11 11:00 - 12:00Body BalletTatyana Sibilyova 11:00 - 12:00Body BalletTatyana Sibilyova 11:00 - 12:00CrossfitVadim Gudyma
15 15:00 - 16:00CrossfitIlia Kukarzev 15:00 - 16:00CrossfitIlia Kukarzev 15:00 - 16:00CrossfitIlia Kukarzev
17 17:15 - 18:15Crossfit Teen (14-17 y.)Ilia Kukarzev17:30 - 18:30Stretching Tatyana Sibilyova 17:00 - 18:00Crossfit Teen (14-17 y.)Volodimir Gneva 17:15 - 18:15Crossfit Teen (14-17 y.)Ilia Kukarzev17:30 - 18:30Stretching Tatyana Sibilyova 17:00 - 18:00Crossfit Teen (14-17 y.)Volodimir Gneva 17:15 - 18:15Crossfit Teen (14-17 y.)Ilia Kukarzev17:30 - 18:30Stretching Tatyana Sibilyova
18 18:30 - 19:30WeightliftingIlia Kukarzev18:30 - 19:30TRXAlyona Kovalchuk 18:00 - 19:00Fitness ZumbaTatyana Sibilyova18:30 - 19:30CrossfitVolodimir Gneva 18:30 - 19:30WeightliftingIlia Kukarzev18:30 - 19:30TRXAlyona Kovalchuk 18:00 - 19:00Fitness ZumbaTatyana Sibilyova18:30 - 19:30CrossfitVolodimir Gneva 18:30 - 19:30WeightliftingIlia Kukarzev18:30 - 19:30TRXAlyona Kovalchuk
19 19:30 - 20:30CrossfitVolodimir Gneva19:30 - 20:30CrossfitIlia Kukarzev19:30 - 20:30Body BalletDarya Kostenko 19:30 - 20:30CrossfitVolodimir Gneva19:30 - 20:30CrossfitIlia Kukarzev19:30 - 20:30Body BalletDarya Kostenko 19:30 - 20:30CrossfitVolodimir Gneva19:30 - 20:30CrossfitIlia Kukarzev19:30 - 20:30Body BalletDarya Kostenko
20 20:30 - 21:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna 20:30 - 21:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna 20:30 - 21:30YogaKhaliullina Hanna
Yoga

Don't miss your workout

Follow for schedule of group classes and sign up for them online

Our trainers

qualified trainers with many years of experience for group and individual classes
loading